Vienna Hotel

+ 107

Trova il miglior hotel a Xinchang per le tue date, in base a prezzo o gradimento

Confronta le offerte per Vienna Hotel tra centinaia di siti in un solo posto

Cerca un'offerta con cancellazione gratuita o valutazioni eccellenti

Confronta camere e prezzi

Confrontiamo centinaia di siti per offrirti il prezzo migliore

1 notte
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Confrontiamo centinaia di siti per offrirti il prezzo migliore

In sintesi

Check-in dalle ore:
14:00
Check-out entro le ore:
12:00
Colazione
Colazione disponibile
Animali
Animali domestici non ammessi
Bambini
I bambini sono i benvenuti in questo hotel

Servizi

Wi-Fi
Parcheggio
Ristorante
Lavanderia
Ascensore
Bar

Scopri di più su Vienna Hotel

Vienna Hotel

At the hotel You can stop by the bar. You can stop by the restaurant. In the shared kitchen, you can cook anything you want. If you travel by car, you can park in a parking zone. Accessible for guests with disabilities: the elevator helps them to go to the highest floors. There are other services available for the guests of the hotel. For example, a laundry, an ATM and a concierge.

Recensioni di
Trip.com
Citati dai viaggiatori
Viaggiatore in famiglia

Data del commento: 20 gen 2023

The room is comfortable, the surrounding area is convenient, and the attitude of the waiters is also very good

Risposta dell'hotel

Data del commento: 21 gen 2023

Hello, dear guests! Thank you very much for your support and recognition of the hotel. Everything we do is to bring a different holiday experience to every guest. We are really touched by your satisfaction and affirmation. We will continue to work hard and are always ready for you to come back at any time. I wish you a pleasant journey!
Coppia

Data del commento: 16 gen 2023

The front desk was chatting with the check-in guests, and it took five minutes before it was my turn. Then I asked her if there was a sticker at the entrance of the hotel. She said it was, but the next day I found that the other cars didn't have a sticker at all, which is tantamount to nonsense. The underground garage is very narrow and difficult to park. On the bedside table was oil from a previous client's condom...or leftover oil from a previous client's meal. The breakfast is monotonous. The only advantage is that the room is quite big, and it's cheap.

Risposta dell'hotel

Data del commento: 17 gen 2023

Dear guest, I am very sorry that I failed to give you a full-score check-in experience. The service attitude at the front desk will strengthen the service quality through staff training, and present better service quality to every customer. Welcome to Yifeng store again. It is an opportunity for the hotel to apologize, and I wish you a happy life!
Altro

Data del commento: 10 feb 2023

There is a park opposite, the environment is beautiful, I will come again next time

Risposta dell'hotel

Data del commento: 11 feb 2023

Dear guest, I am very glad to learn from your message that you have left such a good impression. I hope you can continue to pay attention to the Vienna Yifeng store in the future, and tell us more about your feelings and experiences when you stay in the future. welcome next time!
Viaggiatore di affari

Data del commento: 2 nov 2022

The service attitude of the lady at the front desk is very good, and the room is very clean

Risposta dell'hotel

Data del commento: 3 nov 2022

Hello dear guests! Thank you very much for your support and recognition of the hotel. Everything we do is only to bring a different holiday experience to every guest. Seeing your satisfaction and affirmation, we are really touched. Will continue to work hard and always be ready to come back anytime, wish you a happy trip!
Viaggiatore di affari

Data del commento: 17 feb 2023

Nice hotel, beautiful environment, has been living in Vienna

Risposta dell'hotel

Data del commento: 17 feb 2023

Dear guest, I am very glad to learn from your message that you have left such a good impression. I hope you can continue to pay attention to the Vienna Yifeng store in the future, and tell us more about your feelings and experiences when you stay in the future. welcome next time!

Posizione eccellente

4,6

No. 5 Yuanming South Avenue, Xinchang, not available, Cina|2,36 km dal centro

Check-in e check-out

Check-in dalle ore:

14:00

Check-out entro le ore:

12:00

Informazioni utili

Bambini

I bambini sono i benvenuti in questo hotel

Letti extra

Per ricevere informazioni sull'aggiunta di letti extra, contatta l'hotel.

Culla

Per ricevere informazioni sull'aggiunta di una culla, contatta l'hotel.

Letti disponibili

I bambini possono dormire nei letti presenti:

fino a 17 anni

Gratis

Animali

Animali domestici non ammessi

Colazione

Colazione disponibile

Opzioni colazione

Colazione cinese

Prezzo colazione

€ 3 (circa 18 CNY) a persona

Orari colazione

Dalle 07:00 alle 09:30, da lunedì a domenica

Metodi di pagamento accettati
L’hotel accetta i seguenti metodi di pagamento:
card logo

Vienna Hotel: domande frequenti

Vienna Hotel dista 2.4 km dal centro di Xinchang.
Vienna Hotel si trova a Xinchang, Cina, e dista 2.4 km dal centro di Xinchang.
Presso Vienna Hotel puoi effettuare il check-in a partire dalle ore 14:00, mentre il check-out deve avvenire entro le ore 12:00.
Sì, presso Vienna Hotel è disponibile un parcheggio.
Sì, presso Vienna Hotel è presente un ristorante.