Ulsan Mimmim Pool Villa

Find the best hotel in Ulsan for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Ulsan Mimmim Pool Villa across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Pool
Non-smoking
Lift
Luggage storage

Location

66, Jinhahaebyeon-gil, Seosaeng-myeon, Seosaeng-myeon, Ulsan, 45013, South Korea|14.94 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information about the city
[Notice on Prohibition of Free Disposable Products]Due to the enforcement of the revised Resource Recycling Act, some disposable amenities such as toothbrushes and toothpaste will no longer be provided for free. However, some hotels may still offer disposable products. Please check the room facilities of the respective hotel for information on the disposable products provided. Thank you for your understanding.

Ulsan Mimmim Pool Villa: FAQs

Ulsan Mimmim Pool Villa is 14.9 km away from Ulsan city centre.
Ulsan Mimmim Pool Villa is in Ulsan, South Korea and is 14.9 km away from Ulsan city centre.
At Ulsan Mimmim Pool Villa you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Ulsan Mimmim Pool Villa.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Ulsan Mimmim Pool Villa, please check with them when booking.