Pasaport Pier Hotel

+ 40

Trova il miglior hotel a Istanbul per le tue date, in base a prezzo o gradimento

Confronta le offerte per Pasaport Pier Hotel tra centinaia di siti in un solo posto

Cerca un'offerta con cancellazione gratuita o valutazioni eccellenti

Confronta camere e prezzi

Confrontiamo centinaia di siti per offrirti il prezzo migliore

1 notte
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Confrontiamo centinaia di siti per offrirti il prezzo migliore

In sintesi

Check-in dalle ore:
15:00
Check-out entro le ore:
12:00
Animali
Animali domestici non ammessi
Bambini
I bambini sono i benvenuti in questo hotel

Servizi

Wi-Fi
Reception 24h
Ristorante
Lavanderia
Estintori
Kit di pronto soccorso

Scopri di più su Pasaport Pier Hotel

Pasaport Pier Hotel

Make your stay easier with 24-hour reception service and friendly staff for all your needs.With its central location in Kadıköy, the most popular spot of Istanbul, easy access and proximity to important places.Accommodation in suites and standard rooms designed with both classical and modern lines.Eye Opia Moda cafe with its coffee and dessert options, breakfast and snacks, and surprise events. License number: 2022-34-0664

Recensioni di
TripadvisorTrip.com
Citati dai viaggiatori
Coppia

Data del commento: 9 apr 2026

Periodo del soggiorno: apr 2026

Great place in Kadıköy

Great place in central Moda, very clean and tidy. We received excellent service from Mr. Ali Nuri. We had a wonderful time.
Coppia

Data del commento: 19 giu 2025

Periodo del soggiorno: giu 2025

Dirty, noisy, for one-night stands.

It was very bad. We arrived at midnight and our room was not ready. The beds smelled of body sweat. The rooms were not cleaned even once in 5 days. The behavior of the reservations staff was very rude and ill-mannered.
It's very noisy at night and people come to the hotel looking for a place to have one-night stands.
Viaggiatore in gruppo

Data del commento: 9 dic 2025

Periodo del soggiorno: dic 2025

Really nice hotel to stay well ubicated and the best personal

Really nice place and better ubicated, excellent service, Chaten helped us a lot, he offers to show us the best places to eat and everything we need, I truly recommend and i will come back for sure.
Viaggiatore di affari

Data del commento: 29 giu 2025

Periodo del soggiorno: giu 2025

Good

The first time I went there was an error with the booking and they didn’t sacrifice me. The front desk was polite and attentive. There was an air conditioning problem at midnight. The far east house keeper was very attentive and courteous. That’s all I have to say.
Viaggiatore in famiglia

Data del commento: 15 mar 2025

Periodo del soggiorno: mar 2025

Passport hotel

It's a business that I trusted to get, with a tour of Ets, rooms that don't have anything to do with the images sold, and that smell ruby and say hotels are ruby all over Istanbul. When we arrived, we gave up the hotel, which my 12-year-old son said was dirty, but the authority did not accept.We also said there was no defect and no refund was given.The hotel asked for a solution but couldn’t find it.I don’t recommend

Posizione ottima

4,0

Guner Sk. No: 2, Kadıköy, Istanbul, 34710, Turchia|4,44 km dal centro

Check-in e check-out

Check-in dalle ore:

15:00

Check-out entro le ore:

12:00

Informazioni utili

Bambini

I bambini sono i benvenuti in questo hotel

Letti extra

Per ricevere informazioni sull'aggiunta di letti extra, contatta l'hotel.

Culla

Per ricevere informazioni sull'aggiunta di una culla, contatta l'hotel.

Animali

Animali domestici non ammessi

Metodi di pagamento accettati
L’hotel accetta i seguenti metodi di pagamento:
card logocard logocard logo

Cash

Pasaport Pier Hotel: domande frequenti

Pasaport Pier Hotel dista 4.4 km dal centro di Istanbul.
Pasaport Pier Hotel si trova a Istanbul, Turchia, e dista 4.4 km dal centro di Istanbul.
Presso Pasaport Pier Hotel puoi effettuare il check-in a partire dalle ore 15:00, mentre il check-out deve avvenire entro le ore 12:00.
No, non c'è un parcheggio disponibile presso @@hotel_name@@. Se stai cercando un hotel che lo abbia, ti basta filtrare i risultati di ricerca per visualizzare le strutture dotate di "Parcheggio" sotto la voce "Servizi".
Sì, presso Pasaport Pier Hotel è presente un ristorante.